Bettipstoday.com -Free Betting Tips - Bet Tips Today 

You can look at Our Tipster Tips

Event Tip Tipster
Loros Universidad - Atlante 2:0(Score) tipster3
Deportes Tolima - Deportivo La Equidad 0:2(Score) tipster3
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional Asuncion 1:1(Score) tipster3
Tampico Madero - Leones Negros UDEG 2:0(Score) tipster3
Birmingham Legion - Indy Eleven 2:3(Score) tipster3
Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba Sde 0:2(Score) tipster3
Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sport Recife - America Mineiro 0:1(Score) tipster3
Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 2:1(Score) tipster3
New Mexico United - Reno 1868 1:1(Score) tipster3
Venados FC - Alebrijes De Oaxaca 0:3(Score) tipster3
Atlas de Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 2:0(Score) tipster3
Monarcas Morelia - Guadalajara Chivas 0:2(Score) tipster3
Portland Timbers II - Tacoma Defiance 1:1(Score) tipster3
LA Galaxy II - San Antonio 1:2(Score) tipster3
Guangxi Baoyun - Hunan Xiangtao 2:0(Score) tipster3
Nanjing Shaye - Yunnan Kunlu 2:0(Score) tipster3
Chengdu Qianbao - Suzhou Jinfu 1:2(Score) tipster3
Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu FC 1:1(Score) tipster3
Zibo Cuju - Beijing Ligong 2:1(Score) tipster3
Shenyang City FC - Yinchuan Helanshan FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama 0:1(Score) tipster3
Shaanxi Changan Athletic - Guizhou Zhicheng 0:1(Score) tipster3
Dalian Yifang - Shenzhen Hongzuan 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sichuan Annapurna - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1(Score) tipster3
Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele - ACS Sirineasa 1:1(Score) tipster3
CS Juventus Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0:3(Score) tipster3
CS Mioveni - Dunarea Calarasi 0:2(Score) tipster3
CS Sportul Snagov - Csikszereda 0:2(Score) tipster3
Pandurii Targu Jiu - UTA Arad 0:2(Score) tipster3
Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 0:2(Score) tipster3
Jeju United - Seongnam Ilhwa 1:2(Score) tipster3
MFk Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2:1(Score) tipster3
Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov 0:2(Score) tipster3
Dukla Praha - Usti Nad Labem 3:1(Score) tipster3
Odra Petrkovice - SK Unicov 0:0(Score) tipster3
Zenit St Petersburg Youth - Rubin Kazan Youth 3:1(Score) tipster3
FC Hradec Kralove - 1 FK Pribram 1:0(Score) tipster3
1 FC Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bologna - Napoli U19 0:1(Score) tipster3
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto 0:1(Score) tipster3
Ventforet Kofu - Niigata Albirex 2:1(Score) tipster3
Pogon Szczecin II - Radunia Stezyca 2:2(Score) tipster3
Olimp Khimki - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg 0:2(Score) tipster3
Dinamo Moscow Youth - FC Sochi Youth 3:1(Score) tipster3
Xinjiang Tianshan - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0(Score) tipster3
Concordia Chiajna - FC Arges 0:1(Score) tipster3
Home United - Geylang International FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Egri - MOL Vidi 1:5(Score) tipster3
Banik Ostrava - Meteor Praha 4:1(Score) tipster3
Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2(Score) tipster3
Nomme Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:1(Score) tipster3
Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5:1(Score) tipster3
Honka - HJK Helsinki 1:3(Score) tipster3
Zwiegen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0(Score) tipster3
Jutrzenka Giebultów - Motor Lublin 0:3(Score) tipster3
Oliveirense - FC Porto B 2:0(Score) tipster3
Portimonense U23 - Marítimo U23 1:0(Score) tipster3
Benfica U23 - Academica de Coimbra U23 2:0(Score) tipster3
FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Dimitrovgrad 0:2(Score) tipster3
FC Orenburg Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 0:5(Score) tipster3
Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1:2(Score) tipster3
Coruxo - UD Ibiza 0:3(Score) tipster3
Qviding FIF - Hittarps IK 1:1(Score) tipster3
Da Nang - Thanh Hoa 0:1(Score) tipster3
Stuttgart - Greuther Furth 1:0(Score) tipster3
Nuremberg - Karlsruhe 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sandhausen - Bochum 1:1(Score) tipster3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3(Score) tipster3
Turbine Potsdam W. - Wolfsburg W. 0:3(Score) tipster3
Inter Milan U19 - Fiorentina 0:1(Score) tipster3
FK Jelgava - Rigas Futbola Skola 0:4(Score) tipster3
Nordstrand - Herd 2:0(Score) tipster3
Vestfossen - Stord 2:1(Score) tipster3
Grom Nowy Staw - Chemik Police 2:0(Score) tipster3
Hetman Zamosc - Wisla Pulawy 0:1(Score) tipster3
Ararat Moscow - Metallurg Lipetsk 0:1(Score) tipster3
Rotor Volgograd II - Khimik Novomoskovsk 2:1(Score) tipster3
Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm 1:2(Score) tipster3
Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Tyumen 1:2(Score) tipster3
Znamya Truda - Torpedo Vladimir 2:0(Score) tipster3
Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov Samara 1:2(Score) tipster3
Villarreal - Real Valladolid 2:1(Score) tipster3
Gottne IF - IFK Luleå 0:2(Score) tipster3
Lindome - Ljungskile SK 1:1(Score) tipster3
Sukhothai FC - Muang Thong United 1:0(Score) tipster3
Umraniyespor - Boluspor 1:1(Score) tipster3
FK Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 0:1(Score) tipster3
Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing Konggu 1:0(Score) tipster3
Fastav Zlin - AC Sparta Praha 1:3(Score) tipster3
Leicester - Tottenham 2:1(Score) tipster3
Leeds - Derby 3:1(Score) tipster3
Irlam - York City 0:3(Score) tipster3
ONS Oulu W. - Ilves W. 0:2(Score) tipster3
Viktoria Berlin - Optik Rathenow 4:0(Score) tipster3
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 0:2(Score) tipster3
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Lichtenberg 47 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sokol Saratov - Khimki-M 1:1(Score) tipster3
Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK 0:0(Score) tipster3
Varbergs - Syrianska FC 1:0(Score) tipster3
Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda 0:0(Score) tipster3
Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1(Score) tipster3
Alashkert - Gandzasar Kapan 1:0(Score) tipster3
Shirak Gumri - Ararat-Armenia 0:1(Score) tipster3
Yerevan - Urartu 2:2(Score) tipster3
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Mikkelin Palloilijat 0:1(Score) tipster3
JäPS - Lahden Reipas 0:2(Score) tipster3
Viikingit - Klubi 04 2:1(Score) tipster3
SalPa - Grankulla IFK 0:0(Score) tipster3
Tampere United - EPS 0:4(Score) tipster3
Gnistan - Jazz 4:1(Score) tipster3
Espoo - Tampereen Ilves II 2:0(Score) tipster3
VPS J Akatemia - Kajaanin Haka 0:3(Score) tipster3
Vaajakoski - Vifk 2:1(Score) tipster3
TiPS W. - HJK Helsinki W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
JyPK W. - Honka W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
KPV Kokkola - Rovaniemi 1:3(Score) tipster3
MyPa Myllykoski - KTP 1:3(Score) tipster3
Jaro - TPV Tampere 0:2(Score) tipster3
Musa Pori - AC Oulu 1:3(Score) tipster3
Duisburg - 1860 Munich 2:0(Score) tipster3
Chemnitz - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0(Score) tipster3
Viktoria Koln - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2(Score) tipster3
Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg 2:1(Score) tipster3
SpVgg Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2:1(Score) tipster3
Hallescher - Preussen Munster 3:0(Score) tipster3
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 - Atsv 1898 Erlangen 0:0(Score) tipster3
Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1874 Kottern 1:2(Score) tipster3
SV Heimstetten - TSV Buchbach 0:2(Score) tipster3
VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1(Score) tipster3
SV Schalding-Heining - Memmingen 0:1(Score) tipster3
Rain/Lech - FV Illertissen 1:1(Score) tipster3
TSV Aubstadt - SV Turkgucu-Ataspor Munchen 0:1(Score) tipster3
Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 2:1(Score) tipster3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfR Garching 2:0(Score) tipster3
SpVgg Greuther Furth II - Bayreuth 1:1(Score) tipster3
Heider - St. Pauli II 0:2(Score) tipster3
Aalen - TSG Balingen 1848 1:0(Score) tipster3
Kickers Offenbach - Koblenz 3:0(Score) tipster3
Giessen - Saarbrucken 0:4(Score) tipster3
Bahlinger - Frankfurt FSV 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II 1:2(Score) tipster3
Elversberg - TSV Steinbach 2:1(Score) tipster3
Homberg - Cologne II 1:2(Score) tipster3
TUS Haltern - Wattenscheid 09 0:1(Score) tipster3
Borussia Dortmund II - SV Rodinghausen 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt 08 3:0(Score) tipster3
Alemannia Aachen - Oberhausen 1:0(Score) tipster3
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 0:4(Score) tipster3
Taraz - Atyrau 2:0(Score) tipster3
FK Spartaks Jurmala - FK Liepaja 2:0(Score) tipster3
Vidar - Kvik Halden 2:2(Score) tipster3
Rommen - Sunndal 2:0(Score) tipster3
Årvoll - Spjelkavik 1:2(Score) tipster3
Tonsberg - Follo 1:0(Score) tipster3
Halsen IF - Lokomotiv Oslo 1:2(Score) tipster3
Grei - IF Ready 1:2(Score) tipster3
Frigg Oslo FK - Drobak-Frogn 3:0(Score) tipster3
Donn - IL Brodd 2:1(Score) tipster3
Flekkeroy - Storm FC 4:0(Score) tipster3
Pors Grenland - Flint 1:0(Score) tipster3
Skjervoy - Leknes FK 4:1(Score) tipster3
Voluntari - FC Clinceni 2:1(Score) tipster3
FC Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk 0:2(Score) tipster3
SKA Rostov - Urozhay Krasnodar 2:0(Score) tipster3
Anzhi Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk 1:0(Score) tipster3
Leningradets - Zvezda St. Petersburg 3:1(Score) tipster3
IFK Aamaal - Torslanda 2:1(Score) tipster3
Stenungsunds IF - IK Gauthiod 0:0(Score) tipster3
Taby FK - Sundbyberg 3:1(Score) tipster3
Skiljebo SK - IFK Mora 2:1(Score) tipster3
Karlbergs BK - Kvarnsvedens IK 3:0(Score) tipster3
Enkopings SK - IFK Lidingo 0:2(Score) tipster3
Kramfors-Alliansen - IFK Timrå 0:2(Score) tipster3
IFK Umea - Taftea IK 1:2(Score) tipster3
Anundsjo IF - Friska Viljor FC 0:5(Score) tipster3
Ytterhogdals - Skellefteå FF 1:1(Score) tipster3
Nosaby IF - Råslätts SK 0:0(Score) tipster3
IFO Bromolla - Husqvarna FF 0:2(Score) tipster3
IFK Berga - Asarums IF FK 1:1(Score) tipster3
Älmeboda/Linneryd - Hässleholms IF 2:0(Score) tipster3
IFK Hässleholm - Nässjo FF 4:0(Score) tipster3
BK Olympic - Eslovs BK 2:0(Score) tipster3
KSF Prespa Birlik - Onsala BK 1:1(Score) tipster3
Suphanburi - Ratchaburi FC 1:0(Score) tipster3
Gumushanespor - Pendikspor 2:0(Score) tipster3
Hekimoglu Trabzon - Amedspor 2:0(Score) tipster3
Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor 1:2(Score) tipster3
Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Girnik Sport 1:3(Score) tipster3
Khanh Hoa - Nam Dinh 1:2(Score) tipster3
FC Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 0:1(Score) tipster3
HNK Cibalia - Hajduk Split II 2:0(Score) tipster3
Slutsk - Torpedo Zhodino 1:2(Score) tipster3
Talaea El Gaish - Al Mokawloon 0:1(Score) tipster3
FC Levadia Tallinn - Narva Trans 2:0(Score) tipster3
Caen - RC Lens 1:2(Score) tipster3
FC Deisenhofen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4:0(Score) tipster3
SpVgg Bayern Hof - Tsv Abtswind 1:1(Score) tipster3
1 FC Sand - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2:0(Score) tipster3
Wurzburger - ASV Cham 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sarvar - Debreceni VSC 0:3(Score) tipster3
Erdi - Diosgyori Vtk 0:5(Score) tipster3
Heviz - Mezokovesd SE 0:2(Score) tipster3
Dunaharaszti MTK - Budapest Honved 1:2(Score) tipster3
Cegledi Vse - Papai Perutz 1:2(Score) tipster3
Velence - Szeged 2011 0:3(Score) tipster3
Putnok - Paksi SE 1:5(Score) tipster3
Lazio - Pescara 0:0(Score) tipster3
Udinese - Brescia 2:1(Score) tipster3
AC Milan W. - Orobica W. 4:1(Score) tipster3
Cremonese - Crotone 1:1(Score) tipster3
Benevento - Cosenza 0:1(Score) tipster3
Spezia - Perugia 0:0(Score) tipster3
Juve Stabia - Ascoli 0:1(Score) tipster3
Pescara - Virtus Entella 2:0(Score) tipster3
Empoli - Cittadella 0:1(Score) tipster3
Livorno - Pordenone 1:1(Score) tipster3
Pro Vercelli - Gozzano 0:2(Score) tipster3
Union Arzignanochiampo - Sudtirol 0:1(Score) tipster3
Chions 1972 - Union Feltre ASD 1:0(Score) tipster3
Bryne II - Mandalskameratene 0:4(Score) tipster3
Lyn W. - Klepp W. 1:4(Score) tipster3
Fart W. - Røa IL W. 0:5(Score) tipster3
Arna-Bjørnar W. - Avaldsnes W. 1:3(Score) tipster3
Kolbotn W. - Stabæk W. 2:0(Score) tipster3
Vålerenga W. - Trondheims-Ørn W. 5:0(Score) tipster3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - Baltyk Gdynia 0:1(Score) tipster3
Chelmianka Chelm - KS Hutnik Krakow SSA 1:2(Score) tipster3
LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia 1:2(Score) tipster3
Feirense U23 - Vitoria Setubal U23 2:0(Score) tipster3
Spartak-2 Moscow - Neftekhimik 1:1(Score) tipster3
Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz 0:2(Score) tipster3
Akron Togliatti - Ural-2 0:0(Score) tipster3
Polokwane City - Supersport United 1:2(Score) tipster3
Stellenbosch FC - Black Leopards 2:0(Score) tipster3
Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:0(Score) tipster3
Vanersborgs FK - IFK Tidaholm 2:1(Score) tipster3
Nordvarmland FF - Grebbestads IF 1:2(Score) tipster3
Gamla Upsala SK - Kungsangens IF 0:1(Score) tipster3
Sandviks IK - IFK Ostersund 2:0(Score) tipster3
Piteå IF - Umea fc Akademi 1:1(Score) tipster3
Osterlen FF - Dalstorps IF 1:0(Score) tipster3
Räppe GOIF - FK Karlskrona 2:1(Score) tipster3
Limhamn Bunkeflo W. - Kristianstads Dff W. 0:3(Score) tipster3
Djurgardens W. - Goteborg FC W. 1:3(Score) tipster3
Karlstad BK - Sylvia 3:1(Score) tipster3
Nykopings BIS - Rynninge IK 0:1(Score) tipster3
Tvååkers IF - Atvidabergs FF 1:0(Score) tipster3
Bangkok United - Chiangrai United 0:0(Score) tipster3
AS Sariyer - Afjet Afyonspor 1:3(Score) tipster3
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - Corum Belediyespor 1:2(Score) tipster3
Utas Usakspor A.s - Adana Demirspor 1:1(Score) tipster3
Ergene Velimese - Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor 2:1(Score) tipster3
Tuzlaspor - Sakaryaspor 0:1(Score) tipster3
FC Kremin Kremenchuk - Chornomorets Odessa 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sogdiyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan 1:0(Score) tipster3
Metallurg Bekabad - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:4(Score) tipster3
FK Sumgayit - Sabah 2:1(Score) tipster3
Hlucin - Vrchovina 2:0(Score) tipster3
MFK Frydek-Mistek - Uhersky Brod 2:0(Score) tipster3
Rosice - Apos Blansko 1:1(Score) tipster3
Turkspor Augsburg 1972 - TSV Nordlingen 3:1(Score) tipster3
Freiburg - Augsburg 0:2(Score) tipster3
Hertha Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 1:2(Score) tipster3
Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin 3:1(Score) tipster3
Bayern Munich - Cologne 2:0(Score) tipster3
Chieri - ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 0:1(Score) tipster3
Kongsvinger IL - Ullensaker/Kisa 1:2(Score) tipster3
Garbarnia Krakow - GKS Katowice 1:2(Score) tipster3
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Ursus Warszawa 2:1(Score) tipster3
Politehnica Timisoara - Scolar Resita 2:1(Score) tipster3
Volgar Astrakhan - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 4:0(Score) tipster3
Puchov - FC STK 1914 Šamorín 2:0(Score) tipster3
KFC Komarno - Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:1(Score) tipster3
Slovan Bratislava B - MSK Zilina B 1:3(Score) tipster3
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - MFK Dubnica 0:1(Score) tipster3
Altay Izmir - Keciorengucu 0:2(Score) tipster3
Osmanlispor - Altinordu 2:1(Score) tipster3
FC Balkany Zorya - Prykarpattya 2:1(Score) tipster3
Penybont - Airbus UK Broughton 2:1(Score) tipster3
Carmarthen - The New Saints FC 0:5(Score) tipster3
Bala Town - Cardiff Met University 0:0(Score) tipster3
Mirbat SC - Sohar 1:3(Score) tipster3
Al Rayyan - Al Khor 2:1(Score) tipster3
Skenderbeu - Teuta 2:1(Score) tipster3
Wolfsberger AC Amateure - ASCO Wolfsberg 2:1(Score) tipster3
Wiener Viktoria - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:3(Score) tipster3
Botafogo - Sao Paulo SP 1:2(Score) tipster3
Guarani SP - Parana 0:1(Score) tipster3
Everton - Sheffield United 1:0(Score) tipster3
Manchester City - Watford 3:1(Score) tipster3
Burnley - Norwich City 1:1(Score) tipster3
Wigan - Charlton 0:2(Score) tipster3
Reading - Blackburn 2:1(Score) tipster3
Brentford - Stoke 2:1(Score) tipster3
Millwall - QPR 1:1(Score) tipster3
Luton - Hull 0:2(Score) tipster3
Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bristol City - Swansea 1:2(Score) tipster3
Cardiff - Middlesbrough 1:1(Score) tipster3
Nottingham Forest - Barnsley 2:0(Score) tipster3
Birmingham - Preston North End 2:0(Score) tipster3
Rushall Olympic - Gainsborough Trinity 1:2(Score) tipster3
Curzon Ashton FC - Blyth Spartans 1:1(Score) tipster3
Stamford - Boston United 0:2(Score) tipster3
Billericay - Basildon United 2:1(Score) tipster3
Gateshead - Ramsbottom United 3:1(Score) tipster3
St Albans City - Worthing FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Moneyfields - Whyteleafe FC 0:2(Score) tipster3
Chester - Altrincham 1:0(Score) tipster3
Weston-Super-Mare - Merthyr Town 0:0(Score) tipster3
Hereford - Truro City 1:2(Score) tipster3
Havant & Waterlooville - Taunton Town 3:0(Score) tipster3
Bradford Park - Morpeth Town 1:3(Score) tipster3
Swindon Supermarine - Bath City 1:3(Score) tipster3
Kettering - Sutton Coldfield 3:1(Score) tipster3
Oxford City - North Leigh FC 3:1(Score) tipster3
Cirencester - Chippenham Town 0:1(Score) tipster3
Farnborough - Wealdstone FC 0:2(Score) tipster3
Matlock Town - Kidsgrove Athletic FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Maidstone United - Cheshunt FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
FC United of Manchester - Warrington Town 1:2(Score) tipster3
Dulwich Hamlet - Bognor Regis Town 3:1(Score) tipster3
Tiverton Town - Bristol Manor Farm 3:0(Score) tipster3
Kidderminster Harriers - Stafford Rangers 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bishop's Stortford - Peterborough Sports 0:0(Score) tipster3
Lewes - Bowers & Pitsea 1:0(Score) tipster3
Lancaster City - Spennymoor Town 2:1(Score) tipster3
Biggleswade Town - Ware 2:1(Score) tipster3
Lincoln - Oxford United 0:0(Score) tipster3
Gillingham - Ipswich 0:3(Score) tipster3
Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 1:0(Score) tipster3
Tranmere - Burton Albion 0:3(Score) tipster3
AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 1:1(Score) tipster3
Accrington - Blackpool 0:3(Score) tipster3
Bolton - Sunderland 0:3(Score) tipster3
Wycombe - Portsmouth 1:2(Score) tipster3
Fleetwood - Rochdale 3:1(Score) tipster3
Rotherham - Shrewsbury 0:0(Score) tipster3
Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United 3:0(Score) tipster3
Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham 1:1(Score) tipster3
Colchester - Leyton Orient 2:0(Score) tipster3
Oldham - Morecambe 0:1(Score) tipster3
Crewe - Salford City 0:1(Score) tipster3
Walsall - Scunthorpe 2:1(Score) tipster3
Northampton Town - Crawley Town 2:1(Score) tipster3
Grimsby - Macclesfield 1:0(Score) tipster3
Forest Green - Stevenage 0:0(Score) tipster3
Port Vale - Mansfield 0:1(Score) tipster3
Cambridge United - Swindon Town 0:3(Score) tipster3
Newport - Exeter 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bradford City - Carlisle 2:0(Score) tipster3
Hartlepool United - Dover 1:0(Score) tipster3
Aldershot - Wrexham 1:1(Score) tipster3
Boreham Wood - Stockport 0:0(Score) tipster3
Sutton - Chesterfield 1:1(Score) tipster3
Chorley - Woking 0:1(Score) tipster3
Solihull Moors F.C. - Yeovil 0:2(Score) tipster3
Maidenhead - Harrogate Town 0:0(Score) tipster3
Ebbsfleet - Barrow 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bromley - Notts County 2:0(Score) tipster3
Halifax - Barnet 0:2(Score) tipster3
Torquay - Dagenham and Redbridge 0:1(Score) tipster3
AC Kajaani - EIF 0:0(Score) tipster3
Viktoria Kahl - DJK Ammerthal 0:3(Score) tipster3
TSV Karlburg - SpVgg Ansbach 0:1(Score) tipster3
SSV Jeddeloh - Hannoverscher SC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik 0:0(Score) tipster3
Thor Akureyri - Magni 0:3(Score) tipster3
Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding 2:1(Score) tipster3
Keflavik IF - Fjolnir Reykjavik 1:1(Score) tipster3
Grotta - Haukar Hafnafjordur 1:0(Score) tipster3
Vikingur Olafsvik - Njarovik 1:1(Score) tipster3
Valur Reykjavik W. - Keflavik W. 3:1(Score) tipster3
Fylkir Reykjavik W. - Breidablik W. 0:2(Score) tipster3
Stjarnan W. - KR Reykjavik W. 1:0(Score) tipster3
Selfoss W. - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. 1:0(Score) tipster3
Rende - Teramo 1:2(Score) tipster3
Larne - Dungannon 3:1(Score) tipster3
Glentoran - Warrenpoint Town 5:0(Score) tipster3
Cliftonville - Institute FC 3:0(Score) tipster3
Glenavon - Ballymena 2:1(Score) tipster3
Coleraine - Crusaders 0:1(Score) tipster3
Levanger - Nardo 3:1(Score) tipster3
Fram Larvik - Oppsal IF 4:0(Score) tipster3
Baerum - Elverum 1:0(Score) tipster3
Staal Jørpeland - Vindbjart 0:1(Score) tipster3
Fana - Lysekloster 2:0(Score) tipster3
Vard Haugesund - Fyllingsdalen 0:2(Score) tipster3
Verdal - Tiller 1:2(Score) tipster3
Strindheim - Orkla 0:2(Score) tipster3
Ranheim II - Brumunddal 2:1(Score) tipster3
FK Gjovik-Lyn - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:0(Score) tipster3
Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 1:2(Score) tipster3
Skra Czestochowa - Znicz Pruszkow 0:1(Score) tipster3
Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - RKS Radomsko 2:0(Score) tipster3
Olimpia Zambrow - Legia II Warszawa 0:1(Score) tipster3
KP Starogard Gdanski - Górnik Konin 0:2(Score) tipster3
Piast Zmigród - LZS Starowice 1:1(Score) tipster3
Miedz II Legnica - Lechia Zielona Gora 1:0(Score) tipster3
Stal Brzeg - Polonia Bytom 2:0(Score) tipster3
Gornik Zabrze II - GKS Pniowek 74 0:2(Score) tipster3
KS Wisloka Debica - Korona II Kielce 0:2(Score) tipster3
Avia Swidnik - MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2:1(Score) tipster3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Wisla Sandomierz 0:1(Score) tipster3
FK Chaika - Krasnodar-2 0:1(Score) tipster3
Mordovia Saransk - Tekstilshik Ivanovo 2:1(Score) tipster3
Torpedo Moscow - Tom Tomsk 2:0(Score) tipster3
Saturn Ramenskoye - Dynamo Bryansk 1:1(Score) tipster3
Krasnodar-3 - SC Makhachkala 2:0(Score) tipster3
Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Veles 1:2(Score) tipster3
Dundee United - Arbroath 3:0(Score) tipster3
Partick - Dunfermline 0:1(Score) tipster3
Alloa - Ayr 2:1(Score) tipster3
Greenock Morton - Dundee 1:3(Score) tipster3
Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Queen of the South 2:0(Score) tipster3
Buckie Thistle - Civil Service Strollers FC 1:2(Score) tipster3
Linlithgow Rose - Huntly 3:0(Score) tipster3
Fort William FC - Vale of Leithen 0:2(Score) tipster3
Turriff United - Formartine United 1:5(Score) tipster3
Fraserburgh - Bonnyrigg Rose 0:3(Score) tipster3
Nairn County - Clachnacuddin 2:1(Score) tipster3
Inverurie Loco Works - Wick Academy 2:0(Score) tipster3
Keith - Stirling University FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Strathspey Thistle - Lossiemouth 2:1(Score) tipster3
Spartans FC - Deveronvale 5:1(Score) tipster3
Forres Mechanics - Banks O'Dee FC 3:1(Score) tipster3
Dalbeattie Star - Gala Fairydean 2:0(Score) tipster3
Broxburn Athletic - East Stirling 1:2(Score) tipster3
Gretna 2008 - Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC 0:5(Score) tipster3
Caledonian Braves FC - Rothes 1:0(Score) tipster3
Edinburgh University - Lochee Utd 0:2(Score) tipster3
Cumbernauld Colts - Penicuik Athletic FC 0:2(Score) tipster3
East Fife - Dumbarton 2:0(Score) tipster3
Forfar - Montrose 1:1(Score) tipster3
Airdrieonians - Raith 1:3(Score) tipster3
Peterhead - Clyde 2:0(Score) tipster3
Elgin City - Cove Rangers 1:3(Score) tipster3
Queens Park FC - Cowdenbeath 2:0(Score) tipster3
Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City 1:1(Score) tipster3
Annan - Stirling Albion 1:1(Score) tipster3
Stenhousemuir - Brechin City FC 1:1(Score) tipster3
Livingston - Aberdeen 2:0(Score) tipster3
St Mirren - Hamilton 1:0(Score) tipster3
Motherwell - Ross County 1:2(Score) tipster3
FK Indija - Radnicki Nis 1:3(Score) tipster3
Levante - Eibar 0:2(Score) tipster3
Cadiz - Deportivo La Corunya 1:2(Score) tipster3
IFK Uddevalla - Sävedalens IF 0:1(Score) tipster3
Lidkopings - Orebro Syrianska IF 1:1(Score) tipster3
Angelholms FF - Rosengard 1:1(Score) tipster3
Kalmar FF - Häcken 0:2(Score) tipster3
IFK Norrkoping FK - Orebro SK 1:2(Score) tipster3
Assyriska IK - Utsiktens 2:0(Score) tipster3
Torns IF - Eskilsminne IF 1:2(Score) tipster3
Jonkopings Sodra - Norrby IF 0:2(Score) tipster3
Dalkurd FF - Osters IF 1:1(Score) tipster3
Rukh Vynnyky - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 2:0(Score) tipster3
Zorya Luhansk - FC Mariupol 0:1(Score) tipster3
Volos Nps - OFI Crete 1:2(Score) tipster3
FK Tuzla City - Sarajevo 1:1(Score) tipster3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1(Score) tipster3
Botev Vratsa - PFC Dunav Ruse 2:0(Score) tipster3
NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 2:0(Score) tipster3
Radnik Sesvete - HNK Sibenik 2:0(Score) tipster3
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Kustosija 3:1(Score) tipster3
Solin - Bijelo Brdo 2:0(Score) tipster3
HNK Orijent 1919 - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:0(Score) tipster3
1 FK Pribram - Karvina 2:1(Score) tipster3
SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec 1:3(Score) tipster3
1 FC Slovacko - FK Teplice 0:0(Score) tipster3
Lisen - 1.SK Prostejov 1:2(Score) tipster3
FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice 0:4(Score) tipster3
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - AFC Hermannstadt 0:1(Score) tipster3
Kayserispor - Denizlispor 2:1(Score) tipster3
OM Arzew - El Harrach 0:1(Score) tipster3
RC Relizane - MO Bejaia 3:0(Score) tipster3
Olympique de Médéa - DRB Tadjenant 1:2(Score) tipster3
A Bou Saâda - Saida 1:0(Score) tipster3
Admira Wacker - SKN St. Polten 0:1(Score) tipster3
SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 2:3(Score) tipster3
Wattens - Rapid Vienna 1:1(Score) tipster3
Neman Grodno - Dnepr Mogilev 0:2(Score) tipster3
Excelsior Virton - Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1(Score) tipster3
Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 1:3(Score) tipster3
FC Hradec Kralove - Vysehrad 1:0(Score) tipster3
TPS W. - IK Myran 3:1(Score) tipster3
HIFK - SJK 2:1(Score) tipster3
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:2(Score) tipster3
Genoa - Sassuolo U19 2:1(Score) tipster3
Mouloudia Oujda - FUS Rabat 0:2(Score) tipster3
Lillestrøm SK W. - Sandviken W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Stal Mielec - GKS Belchatow 4:0(Score) tipster3
Lech Poznan II - Widzew Lodz 0:1(Score) tipster3
Gwardia Koszalin - Mieszko Gniezno 0:3(Score) tipster3
Jarota Jarocin - OKS Swit Skolwin 1:3(Score) tipster3
Nacional - Penafiel 0:1(Score) tipster3
Chaves - SC Covilha 2:0(Score) tipster3
Academica Viseu - Sporting Farense 1:0(Score) tipster3
Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B 1:3(Score) tipster3
Torpedo Armavir - Luch-Energia Vladivostok 0:2(Score) tipster3
Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd 0:2(Score) tipster3
Fakel Voronezh - FC Khimki 0:3(Score) tipster3
Chertanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1(Score) tipster3
Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok 2:0(Score) tipster3
Madrid CCF W. - Espanyol W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Villarreal B - Barcelona B 0:2(Score) tipster3
Stade Ls Ouchy - Chiasso 2:1(Score) tipster3
Al Ittifaq - Al Faisaly 0:2(Score) tipster3
El Gounah - Ismaily SC 1:1(Score) tipster3
Marseille - Montpellier 1:2(Score) tipster3
Carpi - Rimini Calcio 0:2(Score) tipster3
MKS Kluczbork - Zaglebie II Lubin 1:1(Score) tipster3
Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce 1:2(Score) tipster3
Fanja - Al Seeb 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sabayil - Gabala 2:1(Score) tipster3
JSM Bejaia - JSM Skikda 2:1(Score) tipster3
El Eulma - USM Annaba 3:0(Score) tipster3
Union Gurten - Allerheiligen 0:1(Score) tipster3
SV Leobendorf - SV Stripfing 1:3(Score) tipster3
Royal Charleroi SC - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0(Score) tipster3
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda 1:3(Score) tipster3
Juventus - Hellas Verona 3:1(Score) tipster3
Chievo - Pisa 2:0(Score) tipster3
Hamrun Spartans - Sirens FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Hibernians FC Paola - Senglea Athletic 2:0(Score) tipster3
Brann - Haugesund 0:2(Score) tipster3
Saham - Oman FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj 0:1(Score) tipster3
Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole 2:0(Score) tipster3
Chojniczanka Chojnice - RKS Radomiak 0:1(Score) tipster3
Kks Kalisz - Baltyk Koszalin 1:1(Score) tipster3
Al Wakrah - Al-Duhail SC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 4:1(Score) tipster3
FC Tambov - FC Rostov 1:1(Score) tipster3
Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United 3:1(Score) tipster3
Rad Belgrade - FK Radnik Surdulica 1:2(Score) tipster3
Napredak - TSC Backa Topola 0:0(Score) tipster3
FK Spartak Subotica - Javor 0:2(Score) tipster3
Cukaricki - FK Mladost Lucani 1:2(Score) tipster3
NK Aluminij - Tabor Sežana 3:1(Score) tipster3
Zaragoza - Lugo 0:2(Score) tipster3
IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK 2:0(Score) tipster3
Winterthur - Wil 1:2(Score) tipster3
Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor 1:2(Score) tipster3
FC Metalist 1925 - Volyn Lutsk 2:1(Score) tipster3
Estudiantes de La Plata - Patronato 2:1(Score) tipster3
AFC Fylde - Eastleigh FC 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 4:1(Score) tipster3
Newcastle - Brighton 2:0(Score) tipster3
Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 0:2(Score) tipster3
Asteras Tripoli - Atromitos 2:0(Score) tipster3
Ravenna - Imolese Calcio 0:0(Score) tipster3
Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo 4:0(Score) tipster3
UCAM Murcia - Granada CF B 2:0(Score) tipster3
Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg 0:1(Score) tipster3
Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 2:3(Score) tipster3
Hfx Wanderers FC - Valour FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Varaždin - Dinamo Zagreb 1:5(Score) tipster3
Medimurje Cakovec - NK Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1(Score) tipster3
AEL Limassol - Doksa Katokopias 2:1(Score) tipster3
Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen 0:2(Score) tipster3
Kuopion Palloseura W. - Åland United W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Panaitolikos - AEK Athens 1:3(Score) tipster3
Gornik Polkowice - Elana Torun 1:3(Score) tipster3
Olimpia Elblag - Bytovia Bytow 1:2(Score) tipster3
Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sered - FC Vion Zlate Moravce 0:0(Score) tipster3
MŠK Žilina - FK Pohronie 3:1(Score) tipster3
FC Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce 1:0(Score) tipster3
Atlético Levante - Llagostera 1:3(Score) tipster3
Cordoba - CD Badajoz 1:3(Score) tipster3
Aarau - Schaffhausen 1:2(Score) tipster3
St Gallen - Servette 2:1(Score) tipster3
Neuchatel Xamax - Sion 0:2(Score) tipster3
Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu 2:0(Score) tipster3
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Warta Poznan 1:0(Score) tipster3
Al Fateh SC - Al Ahli Jeddah 1:3(Score) tipster3
Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al-Hilal Riyadh 0:2(Score) tipster3
Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina 0:2(Score) tipster3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2(Score) tipster3
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:1(Score) tipster3
Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucharest 2:0(Score) tipster3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Vitebsk 5:0(Score) tipster3
Helmond Sport - FC Oss 1:0(Score) tipster3
Willem II - VVV Venlo 0:0(Score) tipster3
Groningen - Zwolle 1:1(Score) tipster3
WA Tlemcen - ASM Oran 3:1(Score) tipster3
Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn 1:1(Score) tipster3
Waasland-Beveren - Mouscron-Peruwelz 0:1(Score) tipster3
Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sport Recife U20 - São Paulo U20 2:0(Score) tipster3
Pyramids - ENPPI 0:0(Score) tipster3
Reims - Monaco 2:1(Score) tipster3
Bordeaux - Brest 2:1(Score) tipster3
Nimes - Toulouse 0:1(Score) tipster3
Metz - Amiens 1:0(Score) tipster3
Nice - Dijon 0:2(Score) tipster3
Balzan Youths FC - Valletta FC 0:2(Score) tipster3
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Miedz Legnica 2:1(Score) tipster3
Slask Wroclaw - KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 1:2(Score) tipster3
Vojvodina - Vozdovac 1:1(Score) tipster3
Macva Sabac - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1(Score) tipster3
Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sliema Wanderers - Gudja United 0:1(Score) tipster3
Union Comercio - Academia Cantolao 2:1(Score) tipster3
Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates 2:0(Score) tipster3
Defensa Y Justicia - CA Huracan 0:2(Score) tipster3
Genk - Oostende 2:0(Score) tipster3
Westerlo - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:1(Score) tipster3
Atlético Grau - Cultural Santa Rosa 2:1(Score) tipster3
Albacete Balompie - Malaga 0:1(Score) tipster3
Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 5:0(Score) tipster3
Víkingur Gøta - HB Torshavn 0:3(Score) tipster3
Wexford - Cabinteely FC 0:3(Score) tipster3
Shelbourne FC - Limerick FC 3:0(Score) tipster3
Athlone - Galway United 0:2(Score) tipster3
Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United 1:1(Score) tipster3
Milan - Inter Milan 2:1(Score) tipster3
Pistoiese - Como 2:0(Score) tipster3
Modena - Feralpisalo 0:1(Score) tipster3
Cesena - Piacenza 2:1(Score) tipster3
Always Ready - The Strongest 2:1(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Nacional 0:1(Score) tipster3
Granada - Barcelona 0:5(Score) tipster3
Juventud de Las Piedras - Penarol de Montevideo 0:1(Score) tipster3
Newtown AFC - Connah's Quay 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bragantino - Londrina PR 4:1(Score) tipster3
FC Edmonton - York 9 FC 1:0(Score) tipster3
Moreirense - Benfica 1:2(Score) tipster3
Atlanta United - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1(Score) tipster3
Cruzeiro - Flamengo 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sampaio Correa MA - Confianca 0:2(Score) tipster3
Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira 0:0(Score) tipster3
Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:3(Score) tipster3
LALA FC - Zamora FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Carabobo - Aragua 0:0(Score) tipster3
America de Quito - Club Sport Emelec 0:3(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Santani - Libertad Asuncion 0:4(Score) tipster3
Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopsol 3:1(Score) tipster3
San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 2:1(Score) tipster3
Boyaca Patriotas - Atletico Huila 1:1(Score) tipster3
CSD Municipal - Siquinala FC 1:1(Score) tipster3
Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew 0:3(Score) tipster3
Corinthians - Bahia Salvador BA 1:2(Score) tipster3
Cuiaba Esporte Clube - Oeste 1:0(Score) tipster3
Coritiba PR - CRB AL 2:0(Score) tipster3
Independiente Medellin - Millonarios 0:1(Score) tipster3
Zacatepec - Correcaminos 1:1(Score) tipster3
CF Monterrey - Puebla 3:0(Score) tipster3
Necaxa - Leon 0:2(Score) tipster3
San Luis - Santos Laguna 1:1(Score) tipster3
Juventus Managua - CD Ocotal 2:0(Score) tipster3
Macara - Delfin SC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sport Boys Association - UTC de Cajamarca 2:0(Score) tipster3